SpringSeries2014


A Group (Open)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 KINNEY Nigel 78 20 (2nd) 6 (10th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 DAVIES Dylan 65 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 GERTH David 57 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 8 (8th)
4 SCHWINGBOTH Jacob 52 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 2 (14th)
5 CHRISTIAN Greg 49 16 (3rd) 8 (8th) 25 (1st)
6 SHUBART KNAPTON Christian 47 25 (1st) 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
7 JONES Nicholas 45 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 3 (13th) 1 (15th)
8 BALDAIN Ian 45 2 (14th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th)
9 WERNER Jeff 39 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
10 HOWARD Alistair 31 20 (2nd) 11 (5th)
11 SAVAGE Shane 29 4 (12th) 16 (3rd) 9 (7th)
12 PICKELL Jackson 29 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
13 RICHARD normand 29 1 (15th) 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th)
14 SHERMAN Nick 26 10 (6th) 16 (3rd)
15 BELL Zach 25 25 (1st)
16 BLOOM Noah 24 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
17 MARCOTTE Vincent 22 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
18 TAYLOR Joel 20 20 (2nd)
19 PLANT Sherwood 18 9 (7th) 4 (12th) 5 (11th)
20 RAINER mark 16 13 (4th) 3 (13th)
21 HARGROVE Robert 15 6 (10th) 9 (7th)
22 SUAREZ Arturo 13 11 (5th) 2 (14th)
23 VAN NOSTRAND Matthew 11 11 (5th)
24 CRANE Jeremy 11 6 (10th) 5 (11th)
25 PAWLISON Geoffreyu 11 10 (6th) 1 (15th)
26 MATSON Ted 11 3 (13th) 8 (8th)
27 MACDONALD Chris 10 10 (6th)
28 BULA Jon 9 9 (7th)
29 LALIBERTE Scott 9 9 (7th)
30 ANDERSON Quinn 8 8 (8th)
31 WOOD Jonathon 7 7 (9th)
32 SHERMAN Mark 7 7 (9th)
33 PERKINS John 5 5 (11th)
34 FRANDSEN Christian 5 5 (11th)
35 DUNCAN Jordan 5 5 (11th)
36 WORSFOLD Chris 4 4 (12th)
37 BALDWIN Ian 4 4 (12th)
38 BEARD Paul 3 3 (13th)
39 WEGNER Michael 2 2 (14th)


A Group Men (Men)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 KINNEY Nigel 78 20 (2nd) 6 (10th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 DAVIES Dylan 65 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
3 GERTH David 57 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd) 8 (8th)
4 SCHWINGBOTH Jacob 52 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 2 (14th)
5 CHRISTIAN Greg 49 16 (3rd) 8 (8th) 25 (1st)
6 SHUBART KNAPTON Christian 47 25 (1st) 8 (8th) 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
7 JONES Nicholas 45 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 3 (13th) 1 (15th)
8 BALDAIN Ian 45 2 (14th) 13 (4th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th) 10 (6th)
9 WERNER Jeff 39 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
10 HOWARD Alistair 31 20 (2nd) 11 (5th)
11 SAVAGE Shane 29 4 (12th) 16 (3rd) 9 (7th)
12 PICKELL Jackson 29 7 (9th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
13 RICHARD normand 29 1 (15th) 11 (5th) 7 (9th) 10 (6th)
14 SHERMAN Nick 26 10 (6th) 16 (3rd)
15 BELL Zach 25 25 (1st)
16 BLOOM Noah 24 11 (5th) 13 (4th)
17 MARCOTTE Vincent 22 9 (7th) 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
18 TAYLOR Joel 20 20 (2nd)
19 PLANT Sherwood 18 9 (7th) 4 (12th) 5 (11th)
20 RAINER mark 16 13 (4th) 3 (13th)
21 HARGROVE Robert 15 6 (10th) 9 (7th)
22 SUAREZ Arturo 13 11 (5th) 2 (14th)
23 VAN NOSTRAND Matthew 11 11 (5th)
24 CRANE Jeremy 11 6 (10th) 5 (11th)
25 PAWLISON Geoffreyu 11 10 (6th) 1 (15th)
26 MATSON Ted 11 3 (13th) 8 (8th)
27 MACDONALD Chris 10 10 (6th)
28 BULA Jon 9 9 (7th)
29 LALIBERTE Scott 9 9 (7th)
30 ANDERSON Quinn 8 8 (8th)
31 WOOD Jonathon 7 7 (9th)
32 SHERMAN Mark 7 7 (9th)
33 PERKINS John 5 5 (11th)
34 FRANDSEN Christian 5 5 (11th)
35 DUNCAN Jordan 5 5 (11th)
36 WORSFOLD Chris 4 4 (12th)
37 BALDWIN Ian 4 4 (12th)
38 BEARD Paul 3 3 (13th)
39 WEGNER Michael 2 2 (14th)


B Group (Open)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 D'ARCY Chris 82 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 LANDOLT Jordan 61 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 11 (5th)
3 LIVINGSTONE Keifer 60 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
4 CUTBILL Jason 57 10 (6th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 5 (11th) 16 (3rd)
5 BULA Jon 41 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
6 HOMEWOOD Justin 36 5 (11th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 3 (13th)
7 VAN NOSTRAND Matthew 34 25 (1st) 9 (7th)
8 ANDERSON James 31 20 (2nd) 11 (5th)
9 HOFFMAN Ian 28 16 (3rd) 7 (9th) 5 (11th)
10 MACHHEIN Richard 25 25 (1st)
11 FLETT-BROWN Amiel 25 7 (9th) 16 (3rd) 2 (14th)
12 GARDNER Jeff 24 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
13 WATTS Geoff 24 8 (8th) 11 (5th) 5 (11th)
14 LANGLEY Alex 23 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
15 ANGUE Edouard 22 9 (7th) 3 (13th) 10 (6th)
16 GEERTS Brian 21 10 (6th) 1 (15th) 10 (6th)
17 HOLDEN Craig 20 20 (2nd)
18 STEAD Russ 20 20 (2nd)
19 FRANDSEN Christian 20 20 (2nd)
20 DUNNISON David 19 8 (8th) 11 (5th)
21 OSTERTAG Cory 17 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
22 REDDY Adam 16 16 (3rd)
23 IVANY Carsteu 14 4 (12th) 10 (6th)
24 RHODES Jason 14 10 (6th) 4 (12th)
25 BROWN Laura 13 13 (4th)
26 RENWICK Zachary 13 13 (4th)
27 BASE Julian 13 11 (5th) 2 (14th)
28 CLARKE Chad 13 6 (10th) 7 (9th)
29 COSTELLO Richard 13 7 (9th) 6 (10th)
30 STOTHARD Trevor 11 11 (5th)
31 FORD Ben 11 9 (7th) 2 (14th)
32 HOPKINS Trevor 11 2 (14th) 8 (8th) 1 (15th)
33 GLAESSER Jasmine 10 6 (10th) 4 (12th)
34 GULOIEN Leah 10 1 (15th) 9 (7th)
35 LEHMANN Jenny 10 4 (12th) 6 (10th)
36 BROOKE Jason 9 9 (7th)
37 ELLISTON MNike 9 9 (7th)
38 CONEY Sarah 9 1 (15th) 8 (8th)
39 ODEGAARD Peter 8 8 (8th)
40 MCCLURE Reid 7 7 (9th)
41 FUNG Peter 7 7 (9th)
42 BERGEN Sarah 6 6 (10th)
43 BEARD Paul 6 6 (10th)
44 KODIN John 6 6 (10th)
45 WONG Wai-Ben 5 5 (11th)
46 ROMBOLD Cooper 5 5 (11th)
47 TRAN Wilson 5 5 (11th)
48 CAMERON Claire 4 4 (12th)
49 KERRUISH David 4 4 (12th)
50 LIVINGSTONE John 4 4 (12th)
51 DAGNON Brian 3 3 (13th)
52 ROORDA Steph 3 3 (13th)
53 PINKSTON Tessa 3 3 (13th)
54 CURRAN Jason 3 3 (13th)
55 THOMSON Matthew 3 3 (13th)
56 RAMSDEN Denise 2 2 (14th)
57 GRONROSS Dan 2 2 (14th)
58 BERKELEY michael 2 2 (14th)
59 WAKEFIELD Brett 1 1 (15th)
60 MACDONALD Chris 1 1 (15th)
61 HENDRIKS Matthew 1 1 (15th)


B Group Men (Men)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 D'ARCY Chris 82 25 (1st) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd)
2 LANDOLT Jordan 61 25 (1st) 25 (1st) 11 (5th)
3 LIVINGSTONE Keifer 60 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)
4 CUTBILL Jason 60 10 (6th) 2 (14th) 13 (4th) 13 (4th) 6 (10th) 16 (3rd)
5 BULA Jon 41 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
6 HOMEWOOD Justin 39 6 (10th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 7 (9th) 5 (11th)
7 VAN NOSTRAND Matthew 34 25 (1st) 9 (7th)
8 ANDERSON James 31 20 (2nd) 11 (5th)
9 HOFFMAN Ian 30 16 (3rd) 7 (9th) 7 (9th)
10 FLETT-BROWN Amiel 26 7 (9th) 16 (3rd) 3 (13th)
11 WATTS Geoff 26 9 (7th) 11 (5th) 1 (15th) 5 (11th)
12 MACHHEIN Richard 25 25 (1st)
13 GARDNER Jeff 24 13 (4th) 11 (5th)
14 GEERTS Brian 24 11 (5th) 3 (13th) 10 (6th)
15 ANGUE Edouard 24 10 (6th) 4 (12th) 10 (6th)
16 LANGLEY Alex 23 13 (4th) 10 (6th)
17 HOLDEN Craig 20 20 (2nd)
18 STEAD Russ 20 20 (2nd)
19 FRANDSEN Christian 20 20 (2nd)
20 DUNNISON David 20 9 (7th) 11 (5th)
21 OSTERTAG Cory 20 8 (8th) 3 (13th) 9 (7th)
22 HOPKINS Trevor 18 2 (14th) 4 (12th) 8 (8th) 1 (15th) 3 (13th)
23 BASE Julian 17 13 (4th) 4 (12th)
24 COSTELLO Richard 17 8 (8th) 6 (10th) 1 (15th) 2 (14th)
25 REDDY Adam 16 16 (3rd)
26 IVANY Carsteu 16 6 (10th) 10 (6th)
27 RHODES Jason 15 10 (6th) 5 (11th)
28 CLARKE Chad 14 6 (10th) 8 (8th)
29 RENWICK Zachary 13 13 (4th)
30 FORD Ben 12 9 (7th) 3 (13th)
31 STOTHARD Trevor 11 11 (5th)
32 BROOKE Jason 9 9 (7th)
33 ELLISTON MNike 9 9 (7th)
34 KODIN John 9 2 (14th) 7 (9th)
35 ODEGAARD Peter 8 8 (8th)
36 FUNG Peter 8 8 (8th)
37 WONG Wai-Ben 7 7 (9th)
38 MCCLURE Reid 7 7 (9th)
39 BEARD Paul 6 6 (10th)
40 KERRUISH David 6 6 (10th)
41 THOMSON Matthew 6 4 (12th) 2 (14th)
42 ROMBOLD Cooper 5 5 (11th)
43 CURRAN Jason 5 5 (11th)
44 TRAN Wilson 5 5 (11th)
45 LIVINGSTONE John 5 5 (11th)
46 DAGNON Brian 4 4 (12th)
47 GRONROSS Dan 4 4 (12th)
48 BERKELEY michael 4 4 (12th)
49 WAKEFIELD Brett 3 3 (13th)
50 MACDONALD Chris 3 3 (13th)
51 PARRISH Michael 2 2 (14th)
52 HENDRIKS Matthew 2 2 (14th)
53 HUNG Eric 1 1 (15th)
54 O'MAHONY Sean 1 1 (15th)
55 ROUTLEY Tony 1 1 (15th)
56 GOLBECK Ryan 1 1 (15th)


B Group Unknown (Open)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
1 B GROUP 3642 25 25 (1st)
2 B GROUP 2044 25 25 (1st)
3 B GROUP 399 20 20 (2nd)
4 B GROUP 403 16 16 (3rd)


B Group Women (Women)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 GULOIEN Leah 70 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 16 (3rd) 25 (1st)
2 CONEY Sarah 55 10 (6th) 20 (2nd) 25 (1st)
3 CAMERON Claire 54 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 13 (4th)
4 GLAESSER Jasmine 50 25 (1st) 25 (1st)
5 LEHMANN Jenny 45 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
6 CABOT Morgan 27 11 (5th) 16 (3rd)
7 BROWN Laura 25 25 (1st)
8 BERGEN Sarah 20 20 (2nd)
9 RAMSDEN Denise 20 20 (2nd)
10 ROORDA Steph 20 20 (2nd)
11 PINKSTON Tessa 20 20 (2nd)
12 GRANT Meghan 20 20 (2nd)
13 PINCKSTON Tessa 16 16 (3rd)


C Group (Open)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 BARRON Graham 68 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 7 (9th) 20 (2nd) 1 (15th) 16 (3rd)
2 KELSCH Maxwell 66 10 (6th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
3 BAYLES Clarke 62 25 (1st) 5 (11th) 25 (1st) 7 (9th)
4 JONES Ryan 57 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 8 (8th)
5 HOSSACK √Čtienne 56 10 (6th) 25 (1st) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
6 MACLEOD Christopher 45 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
7 WITHERS Kurt 27 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
8 HENDERSON Tobin 26 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
9 KNOWLSON Mark 26 4 (12th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
10 JONES Roni 25 25 (1st)
11 LANDOLT Jordan 25 25 (1st)
12 MCKILLOP Jack 25 25 (1st)
13 COOPER WILLIAMS Mark 25 9 (7th) 16 (3rd)
14 PICKELL Andrews 21 16 (3rd) 5 (11th)
15 MCLAREN Bob 21 6 (10th) 5 (11th) 4 (12th) 6 (10th)
16 DUSO Max 20 20 (2nd)
17 LANDOTT Jordan 20 20 (2nd)
18 BERGEN Sara 20 1 (15th) 11 (5th) 4 (12th) 4 (12th)
19 WONG Brian 17 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
20 ARMSTRONG Brendan 16 16 (3rd)
21 BROWN Aaron 16 1 (15th) 9 (7th) 6 (10th)
22 SCHMIDT Benjamin 16 3 (13th) 10 (6th) 3 (13th)
23 BENJAMIN Blair 15 3 (13th) 10 (6th) 2 (14th)
24 WALTON Darren 14 7 (9th) 7 (9th)
25 MORRIS Rowan 13 13 (4th)
26 DAVENPORT Tyler 13 13 (4th)
27 INGHAM James 13 13 (4th)
28 DANIEL Allison 13 8 (8th) 5 (11th)
29 SPOONER richard 12 9 (7th) 3 (13th)
30 OWENS Kevin 11 11 (5th)
31 GALLAGHER Lucas 11 6 (10th) 5 (11th)
32 ULRICH Derek 10 10 (6th)
33 WARNOCK John 10 10 (6th)
34 WOOD Duncan 10 2 (14th) 8 (8th)
35 GILMOUR David 10 7 (9th) 3 (13th)
36 KILLEEN Paul 9 9 (7th)
37 RODGERS Jacob 9 9 (7th)
38 DAVIES Jonathon 9 9 (7th)
39 HARTE Seamus 8 8 (8th)
40 GERTH Jennifer 8 8 (8th)
41 DEAN Bradley 8 8 (8th)
42 D'ARCY Thomas 7 7 (9th)
43 HARVEY Erich 7 7 (9th)
44 HARPER Ian 7 4 (12th) 1 (15th) 2 (14th)
45 FERGUSON Colin 7 5 (11th) 2 (14th)
46 WOLANSKY Dean 6 6 (10th)
47 BYRNE Claire 6 6 (10th)
48 GONZALEZ Daniel 6 6 (10th)
49 WU Eddy 5 5 (11th)
50 WREN Alex 4 4 (12th)
51 RUGGIERO Travis 4 4 (12th)
52 KARU Kalle 3 3 (13th)
53 HENDERSON Harry 3 3 (13th)
54 WYSER Sophie 2 2 (14th)
55 COELHO Andrew 2 2 (14th)
56 WOOD Oliver 2 2 (14th)
57 MAI Hung 1 1 (15th)
58 LYALL David 1 1 (15th)
59 AVSAR Atilla 1 1 (15th)


C Group Men (Men)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - Wix Brown RR
Mar 09, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 BARRON Graham 72 11 (5th) 13 (4th) 8 (8th) 20 (2nd) 4 (12th) 16 (3rd)
2 KELSCH Maxwell 66 10 (6th) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
3 BAYLES Clarke 63 25 (1st) 6 (10th) 25 (1st) 7 (9th)
4 HOSSACK √Čtienne 57 11 (5th) 25 (1st) 11 (5th) 10 (6th)
5 JONES Ryan 57 20 (2nd) 13 (4th) 16 (3rd) 8 (8th)
6 MACLEOD Christopher 45 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
7 WITHERS Kurt 27 16 (3rd) 11 (5th)
8 HENDERSON Tobin 26 13 (4th) 13 (4th)
9 KNOWLSON Mark 26 4 (12th) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
10 JONES Roni 25 25 (1st)
11 LANDOLT Jordan 25 25 (1st)
12 MCKILLOP Jack 25 25 (1st)
13 COOPER WILLIAMS Mark 25 9 (7th) 16 (3rd)
14 MCLAREN Bob 22 6 (10th) 6 (10th) 4 (12th) 6 (10th)
15 PICKELL Andrews 21 16 (3rd) 5 (11th)
16 DUSO Max 20 20 (2nd)
17 LANDOTT Jordan 20 20 (2nd)
18 BROWN Aaron 18 2 (14th) 10 (6th) 6 (10th)
19 WONG Brian 17 8 (8th) 9 (7th)
20 ARMSTRONG Brendan 16 16 (3rd)
21 SCHMIDT Benjamin 16 3 (13th) 10 (6th) 3 (13th)
22 BENJAMIN Blair 16 4 (12th) 10 (6th) 2 (14th)
23 WALTON Darren 15 8 (8th) 7 (9th)
24 GILMOUR David 14 8 (8th) 6 (10th)
25 MORRIS Rowan 13 13 (4th)
26 DAVENPORT Tyler 13 13 (4th)
27 INGHAM James 13 13 (4th)
28 WARNOCK John 13 3 (13th) 10 (6th)
29 WOOD Duncan 12 3 (13th) 1 (15th) 8 (8th)
30 GALLAGHER Lucas 12 7 (9th) 5 (11th)
31 SPOONER richard 12 9 (7th) 3 (13th)
32 OWENS Kevin 11 11 (5th)
33 ULRICH Derek 10 10 (6th)
34 KILLEEN Paul 9 9 (7th)
35 RODGERS Jacob 9 9 (7th)
36 DAVIES Jonathon 9 9 (7th)
37 FERGUSON Colin 9 5 (11th) 4 (12th)
38 DEAN Bradley 9 9 (7th)
39 HARTE Seamus 8 8 (8th)
40 HARPER Ian 8 5 (11th) 1 (15th) 2 (14th)
41 D'ARCY Thomas 7 7 (9th)
42 WOLANSKY Dean 7 7 (9th)
43 COELHO Andrew 7 4 (12th) 3 (13th)
44 HARVEY Erich 7 7 (9th)
45 GONZALEZ Daniel 7 7 (9th)
46 WU Eddy 6 6 (10th)
47 HENDERSON Harry 6 1 (15th) 5 (11th)
48 WREN Alex 5 5 (11th)
49 WOOD Oliver 5 5 (11th)
50 RUGGIERO Travis 4 4 (12th)
51 AVSAR Atilla 3 3 (13th)
52 NICKLIN Oliver 2 2 (14th)
53 MAI Hung 2 2 (14th)
54 MCLAUGHLIN George 2 2 (14th)
55 MATHEW Mark 2 2 (14th)
56 COOPERWILLIAMS Mathew 1 1 (15th)
57 C GROUP 2089 1 1 (15th)
58 GRUND Darrin 1 1 (15th)
59 LYALL David 1 1 (15th)


C Group Unknown (Open)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
1 C GROUP 695 25 25 (1st)
2 C GROUP 2107 25 25 (1st)


C Group Women (Women)

Pos Last Name First Name License Points EVSS Aldergrove East RR
Apr 05, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Atomic Long RR
Mar 23, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Thunderbird RR
Mar 22, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Murchie RR
Mar 16, 2014
Top 15
EVSS Bradner RR
Mar 15, 2014
Top 15
Escape Velocity - Spring Series - River Road RR
Mar 08, 2014
Top 15
1 BERGEN Sara 97 16 (3rd) 25 (1st) 20 (2nd) 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
2 DANIEL Allison 45 25 (1st) 20 (2nd)
3 LILLEY Jacqui 42 20 (2nd) 11 (5th) 11 (5th)
4 WOOD Kaitlin 39 16 (3rd) 10 (6th) 13 (4th)
5 WYSER Sophie 38 25 (1st) 13 (4th)
6 MANICKE Heidi 36 16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)
7 CHUDNOW Rachel 27 11 (5th) 16 (3rd)
8 GERTH Jennifer 25 25 (1st)
9 BYRNE Claire 25 25 (1st)
10 VON BLOEDAU Lindsey 25 25 (1st)
11 KARU Kalle 20 20 (2nd)
12 DYCK Alana 13 13 (4th)
13 BILODEAU Tiffany 13 13 (4th)
14 SCARLETT Louisa 13 13 (4th)
15 HAMILTON Pippa 11 11 (5th)
16 MACKENZIE Clara 10 10 (6th)


Point Structures

Spring Series Races Scored with "Spring Series"
1.25
2.20
3.16
4.13
5.11
6.10
7.9
8.8
9.7
10.6
11.5
12.4
13.3
14.2
15.1
  • 2014-04-05 EVSS Aldergrove East RR r1
  • 2014-03-23 EVSS Atomic Long RR r1
  • 2014-03-22 EVSS Thunderbird RR r1
  • 2014-03-16 EVSS Murchie RR r1
  • 2014-03-15 EVSS Bradner RR r1
  • 2014-03-09 Escape Velocity Spring Series Wix Brown RR r1
  • 2014-03-08 Escape Velocity Spring Series River Road RR r1

Powered by CrossMgr